Select division:

Medley 2 Table

Medley 2 Pl W D L F A Pts
Bedgrove B 12 12 0 0 67 5 91
Aylesbury Phoenix A 12 7 2 3 39 33 55
Affinity A 12 7 0 5 39 33 53
Wendover A 12 6 1 5 39 33 52
Buckingham B 12 4 1 7 32 40 41
Wing Vale A 12 3 0 9 20 52 26
Kop Hill A 12 1 0 11 16 56 18

Last update: Thursday, 02 May 2019, 9:16am

Highlight Team:

Medley 2 Results

Date Home Team Away Team Result  
Fri, 26th Apr 2019 Wendover A (D) Aylesbury Phoenix A (D) 3-3  
Fri, 26th Apr 2019 Kop Hill A (L) Bedgrove B (W) 0-6  
Wed, 24th Apr 2019 Buckingham B (W) Kop Hill A (L) 6-0  
Tue, 23rd Apr 2019 Wing Vale A (L) Affinity A (W) 2-4  
Tue, 16th Apr 2019 Wing Vale A (W) Aylesbury Phoenix A (L) 4-2  
Fri, 12th Apr 2019 Affinity A (W) Buckingham B (L) 6-0  
Tue, 2nd Apr 2019 Wing Vale A (L) Bedgrove B (W) 0-6  
Fri, 29th Mar 2019 Kop Hill A (L) Wing Vale A (W) 2-4  
Thu, 28th Mar 2019 Bedgrove B (W) Wendover A (L) 5-1  
Fri, 22nd Mar 2019 Wendover A (W) Buckingham B (L) 4-2  
Mon, 18th Mar 2019 Wing Vale A (L) Buckingham B (W) 2-4  
Fri, 15th Mar 2019 Kop Hill A (L) Buckingham B (W) 0-6  
Fri, 8th Mar 2019 Wendover A (W) Kop Hill A (L) 6-0  
Tue, 5th Mar 2019 Aylesbury Phoenix A (L) Bedgrove B (W) 1-5  
Fri, 1st Mar 2019 Wendover A (W) Wing Vale A (L) 6-0  
Fri, 1st Mar 2019 Affinity A (L) Kop Hill A (W) 0-6  
Thu, 28th Feb 2019 Affinity A (L) Bedgrove B (W) 0-6  
Wed, 27th Feb 2019 Buckingham B (L) Bedgrove B (W) 0-6  
Tue, 26th Feb 2019 Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) Wendover A (L) 4-2  
Tue, 12th Feb 2019 Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) Affinity A (L) 4-2  
Fri, 25th Jan 2019 Kop Hill A (L) Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) 2-4  
Fri, 25th Jan 2019 Affinity A (W) Wendover A (L) 4-2  
Fri, 11th Jan 2019 Wendover A (L) Bedgrove B (W) 0-6  
Tue, 8th Jan 2019 Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) Buckingham B (L) 4-2  
Thu, 3rd Jan 2019 Bedgrove B (W) Buckingham B (L) 6-0  
Tue, 11th Dec 2018 Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) Wing Vale A (L) 4-2  
Fri, 7th Dec 2018 Kop Hill A (L) Affinity A (W) 1-5  
Thu, 6th Dec 2018 Bedgrove B (W) Aylesbury Phoenix A (L) 5-1  
Wed, 5th Dec 2018 Buckingham B (L) Wendover A (W) 2-4  
Fri, 30th Nov 2018 Affinity A (L) Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) 2-4  
Thu, 29th Nov 2018 Bedgrove B (W) Kop Hill A (L) 6-0  
Mon, 19th Nov 2018 Wing Vale A (L) Wendover A (W) 1-5  
Wed, 7th Nov 2018 Buckingham B (D) Aylesbury Phoenix A (D) 3-3  
Fri, 2nd Nov 2018 Wendover A (L) Affinity A (W) 2-4  
Wed, 31st Oct 2018 Buckingham B (W) Wing Vale A (L) 5-1  
Mon, 29th Oct 2018 Wing Vale A (W) Kop Hill A (L) 4-2  
Thu, 25th Oct 2018 Bedgrove B (W) Affinity A (L) 4-2  
Fri, 19th Oct 2018 Kop Hill A (L) Wendover A (W) 2-4  
Fri, 19th Oct 2018 Affinity A (W) Wing Vale A (L) 6-0  
Thu, 11th Oct 2018 Bedgrove B (W) Wing Vale A (L) 6-0  
Wed, 10th Oct 2018 Buckingham B (L) Affinity A (W) 2-4  
Tue, 9th Oct 2018 Aylesbury Phoenix A (W) Kop Hill A (L) 5-1